ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12164524
nr 1216 4524
OIL PAINTING
Gustaf Svensson, still life with flowers, signerad 1944. Oil on panel, 65x57,
Gustaf Svensson, Blomsterstilleben, signerad 1944. Olja på pannå, 65x57
SEK 100
Monday November 12 2018
at 20:18:09
12/11 16:00:39